RESULTS FROM 2015

D.A.N. TOURNAMENT, ARIZONA, JANUARY 10, 2015
ADULT GI, LIGHT, BLUE – JOSEPH MANCHAK (3RD PLACE)
WOMEN’S ADULT GI, ROOSTER, BLUE – STAR MORENO (3RD PLACE)
ADULT GI, LIGHT, WHITE – CHRIS ROCK (2ND PLACE)

AZSBJJF 9TH ARIZONA INTERNATIONAL OPEN, FEBRUARY 21 & 22 2015
ADULT GI, ROOSTER, WHITE – BRIAN MANDAGI (2ND PLACE)
ADULT GI, ROOSTER, WHITE – SCOTTIE KEMP (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, WHITE – PATRICK NICOLL (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, MIDDLE, WHITE – GIANCARLO MATEUS (3RD PLACE)
WOMENS ADULT GI, LIGHT – IRELAND LANTZ (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, LIGHT, BLUE – JOSEPH MANCHAK (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, LIGHT, BLUE – BRANDON HARRIS (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, MIDDLE, BLUE – TODD BENNETT (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, SUPER HEAVY, BLUE – BEN BANKS (1ST PLACE)
WOMENS ADULT GI, LIGHT FEATHER, BLUE – STAR MORENO (2ND PLACE)
WOMENS ADULT GI, OPEN, BLUE – STAR MORENO (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, FEATHER, PURPLE – NAYIB MARRUFO (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, ULTRA HEAVY, PURPLE – CHARLES PARKER (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, OPEN, PURPLE – CHARLES PARKER (2ND PLACE)
WOMENS GI, MIDDLE, PURPLE – TSUI-JEN CUNANAN (1ST PLACE)
WOMENS GI, OPEN, PURPLE – TSUI-JEN CUNANAN (1ST PLACE)
JUVENILE GI, LIGHT, WHITE – BRENDAN ONQUIT (1ST PLACE)
PRE-TEEN 1 GI, LIGHT FEATHER, WHITE – EVEREST LEYDECKER (2ND PLACE)
PRE-TEEN 2 GI, LIGHT FEATHER, WHITE – TY LAI (2ND PLACE)
JR. TEEN GI, ROOSTER, WHITE – SHAW SORENSON (1ST PLACE)
TEEN GI, LIGHT, WHITE – HANNAH SHEPHERD (1ST PLACE)

NAGA, FEBRUARY 28 2015
DIRECTOR GI, CRUISER, WHITE – RAVI PUROHIT (2ND PLACE)
TEEN NOGI, WELTER, EXPERT – BRENDAN ONQUIT (1ST PLACE)
TEEN GI, WELTER, EXPERT – BRENDAN ONQUIT (1ST PLACE)
GIRLS NOGI, 45 TO 51, BEGINNER – ZARIA RANKIN (1ST PLACE)
GIRLS GI, 45 TO 54, BEGINNER – ZARIA RANKIN (2ND PLACE)
GIRLS NOGI, 45 TO 51, BEGINNER –EVERST LEYDECKER (2ND PLACE)
GIRLS GI, 45 TO 54, BEGINNER – EVERST LEYDECKER (1ST PLACE)
MENS GI, MIDDLE, BLUE – MANUEL TORUGA (3RD PLACE)
MENS NOGI, LIGHT, EXPERT – MANUEL TORUGA (2ND PLACE)
MENS GI, LIGHT, BLUE – DAVID GUTIERREZ (2ND PLACE)
MENS NOGI, LIGHT, INTERMEDIATE –DAVID GUTIERREZ (3RD PLACE)
GIRLS NOGI, 78 TO 86, ADVANCED – CRYSTA SHEPHERD (2ND PLACE)
GIRLS GI, 72 TO79, ADVANCED – CRYSTA SHEPHERD (1ST PLACE)
TEEN GIRLS NOGI, LIGHT, EXPERT – HANNAH SHEPHERD (1ST PLACE)
TEEN GIRLS NOGI, LIGHT, EXPERT – HANNAH SHEPHERD (2ND PLACE)
TEEN GIRLS GI, LIGHT, EXPERT – HANNAH SHEPHERD (1ST PLACE)
KIDS NOGI, INTERMEDIATE, LIGHT HEAVY – SHAW SORENSON (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, INTERMEDIATE, LIGHT HEAVY – SHAW SORENSON (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, EXPERT, 110 TO 119 – ERICH FECKE STOUDT (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI,EXPERT, 70 TO 79 – CLAYTON SHIBLEY (2ND PLACE)
GIRLS NOGI, 86 TO 91, BEGINNER – KALIZE CREWSE (1ST PLACE)
GIRLS GI, 84 TO 87, INTERMEDIATE – KALIZE CREWSE (1ST PLACE)
GIRLS GI, 84 TO 87, INTERMEDIATE – KALIZE CREWSE (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, BEGINNER, 70 TO 79 – BRUCE SLISZ (3RD PLACE)
TEEN NOGI, WELTER, INTERMEDIATE – HENRY SLISZ (1ST PLACE)
TEEN NOGI, WELTER, INTERMEDIATE – HENRY SLISZ (1ST PLACE)
TEEN NOGI, WELTER, BEGINNER – ELIJAH SANCHEZ (1ST PLACE)
TEEN NOGI, WELTER, BEGINNER – ELIJAH SANCHEZ (2ND PLACE)
TEEN GI, WELTER, BEGINNER – ELIJAH SANCHEZ (1ST PLACE)
TEEN GI, WELTER, BEGINNER – ELIJAH SANCHEZ (2ND PLACE)
MENS NOGI, FEATHER, INTERMEDIATE – BRADEN GOODWIN (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS NOGI, LIGHT, INTERMEDIATE – ALLEN SHERRER (3RD PLACE)
MENS NOGI, FEATHER, INTERMEDIATE – JAMES JONES (1ST PLACE)
MENS NOGI, FEATHER, INTERMEDIATE – JAMES JONES (1ST PLACE)
WOMENS NOGI, LIGHT, BEGINNER – IRELAND LANTZ (2ND PLACE)
WOMENS GI, LIGHT, WHITE – IRELAND LANTZ (2ND PLACE)
WOMENS GI, FLY, WHITE – MAKAYLA DE MOSS (1ST PLACE)
WOMENS NOGI, FLY, BEGINNER – MAKAYLA DE MOSS (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, 70 TO 79, BEGINNER – CARTER WARD (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, 70 TO 79, NOVICE – CHARLIE NASSAR (2ND PLACE)

RAGE IN THE CAGE, MARCH 7 2015
SAM NOGALES (WIN, RNC SUBMISSION, WON SUBMISSION OF THE NIGHT!) VS ANDRE HAFER (MMA)

NABJJF GRAND CANYON STATE OPEN, APRIL 04 2015
SENIOR NOGI, MEDIUM HEAVY, BLACK – JAY PAGES (1ST PLACE)
SENIOR GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, BLACK – JAY PAGES (1ST PLACE)
ADULT NOGI, SUPER FEATHER, WHITE – BRIAN MANDAGI (2ND PLACE)
ADULT GI, SUPER FEATHER, WHITE –BRIAN MANDAGI (3RD PLACE)
ADULT NOGI, MEDIUM HEAVY, WHITE – CODY WILLIS (3RD PLACE)
MASTER NOGI, HEAVY, WHITE – KEITH HENION (2ND PLACE)
MASTER NOGI, OPEN, WHITE – KEITH HENION (2ND PLACE)
MASTER NOGI, MIDDLE, WHITE – IAN MEYERS (2ND PLACE)
SENIOR 3 NOGI, MEDIUM HEAVY, WHITE – RAVI PUROHIT (1ST PLACE)
SENIOR 3 NOGI, OPEN, WHITE – RAVI PUROHIT (3RD PLACE)
SENIOR 3 GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, WHITE – RAVI PUROHIT (1ST PLACE)
MASTER NOGI, FEATHER, BLUE – ERIC BIAS (2ND PLACE)
MASTER GI, FEATHER, BLUE – ERIC BIAS (3RD PLACE)
MASTER NOGI, LIGHT, BLUE – MANUEL TORUGA (2ND PLACE)
MASTER GI, LIGHT, BLUE – MANUEL TORUGA (1ST PLACE)
ADULT NOGI, LIGHT, PURPLE – MOSES SOLIS (2ND PLACE)
ADULT GI, LIGHT, PURPLE – MOSES SOLIS (2ND PLACE)
ADULT GI, OPEN, PURPLE – MOSES SOLIS (3RD PLACE)
MASTER NOGI, LIGHT, PURPLE – NAYIB MARRUFFO (2ND PLACE)
MASTER NOGI, OPEN, PURPLE – NAYIB MARRUFFO (1ST PLACE)
MASTER GI, LIGHT, PURPLE – NAYIB MARRUFFO (1ST PLACE)
MASTER GI, OPEN, PURPLE – NAYIB MARRUFFO (2ND PLACE)
ADULT GI, MEDIUM, WHITE – GUSTAVO PRIEGO (3RD PLACE)
ADULT GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, WHITE – PHIL VINCENT (3RD PLACE)
MASTER GI, SUPER HEAVY, BLUE – BENJAMIN BANKS (1ST PLACE)
MASTER GI, OPEN,BLUE – BENJAMIN BANKS (1ST PLACE)
MASTER GI, ULTRA HEAVY, BLUE – JOEY BROWN (2ND PLACE)
ADULT NOGI, MEDIUM HEAVY, WHITE – TAYLOR JACKSON (1ST PLACE)
ADULT NOGI, OPEN, WHITE – TAYLOR JACKSON (3RD PLACE)
MASTER NOGI, SUPER FEATHER, PURPLE – LISA PAGES (1ST PLACE)
MASTER NOGI, OPEN, PURPLE – LISA PAGES (2ND PLACE)
MASTER GI, SUPER FEATHER, PURPLE – LISA PAGES (1ST PLACE)
MASTER GI, OPEN, PURPLE – LISA PAGES (2ND PLACE)
JUVENILE NOGI, LIGHT, WHITE – KEEGAN MISKIN (1ST PLACE)
JUVENILE GI, LIGHT, WHITE – KEEGAN MISKIN (2ND PLACE)
JUVENILE GI, OPEN, WHITE – KEEGAN MISKIN (3RD PLACE)
KIDS NOGI, YELLOW – DAVID ONQUIT (3RD PLACE)
KIDS NOGI, WHITE – CHELSEY PATTERSON (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, WHITE – CHELSEY PATTERSON (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, WHITE – KELI’ I’ PATTERSON (3RD PLACE)
KIDS NOGI, WHITE – ZARIA RENKIN (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, WHITE – ZARIA RENKIN (1ST PLACE)
KIDS NOGI, WHITE – EVEREST LEYDECKER (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, WHITE – EVEREST LEYDECKER (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, WHITE – TY LAI (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, GREY – CHARLIE MAGUIRE (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, GREY – DOMINIC TRUJILLO (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, GREY – CATIA TRUJILLO (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, GREY – MICHAEL JAMANILLA (2ND PLACE)

AZSBJJF 7TH AZ KIDS CUP, APRIL 25 2015
KINDERGARTEN GI, FEATHER, WHITE – CASSIUS HAMAMOTO (3RD PLACE)
KINDERGARTEN GI, FEATHER, WHITE – ZARIA RANKIN (1ST PLACE)
PRE-TEEN 1 GI, LIGHT FEATHER, WHITE – ARALYNN HAMAMOTO (2ND PLACE)
KINDERGARTEN GI, MIDDLE, GREY/YELLOW – CHARLIE MACGUIRE (1ST PLACE)
PRE-TEEN 1 GI, LIGHT FEATHER, GREY/YELLOW – KENDRA NADLER (3RD PLACE)
JR-TEEN GI, ROOSTER, GREY/YELLOW – SHAW SORRENSON (2ND PLACE)
TEEN GI, LIGHT, GREY/YELLOW – HANNAH SHEPHERD (1ST PLACE)

AZSBJJF 3RD COPA BELLA, APRIL 25 2015
ADULT GI, LIGHT FEATHER, WHITE – MAKAYLA DEMOS (2ND PLACE)
ADULT GI, LIGHT, WHITE – IRELAND LANTZ (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS GI, LIGHT, WHITE – ANGELA SHEPHERD (1ST PLACE)
ADULT GI, LIGHT FEATHER, BLUE – ESTRELLA MORENO (2ND PLACE)
ADULT GI, LIGHT FEATHER, PURPLE – LISA PAGES (2ND PLACE)

AZSBJJF 2015 AZ STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, JUNE 29 & 30 2015
WOMENS MASTERS GI, LIGHT, WHITE – ANGELA SHEPHERD (1ST PLACE)
ADULT GI, SUPER HEAVY, WHITE – ANTON ANTONOV (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, HEAVY, BLUE – BENJAMIN BANKS (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, OPEN, BLUE – BENJAMIN BANKS (1ST PLACE)
JUVENILE GI, LIGHT, WHITE – BRENDAN ONQUIT (1ST PLACE)
ADULT GI, SUPER HEAVY, WHITE – DAVID FECKE-STOUDT (3RD PLACE)
WOMENS GI, LIGHT, BLUE – ESTRELLA MORENO (1ST PLACE)
ADULT GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, WHITE – GABRIEL MICKS (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS GI, MIDDLE, WHITE – GIANCARLO MATEUS (3RD PLACE)
JUVENILE GI, LIGHT, WHITE – HENRY SLISZ (2ND PLACE)
WOMENS GI, LIGHT, WHITE – IRELAND LANZ (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, FEATHER, PURPLE – JEREMY BELNAP (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, OPEN, PURPLE – JEREMY BELNAP (3RD PLACE)
ADULT GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, WHITE – PHIL VINCENT (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, MIDDLE, WHITE – RAVI PUROHIT (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, WHITE – GABRIEL MICKS (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, HEAVY, BLUE – SERGIY KLOKOV (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, OPEN, BLUE – SERGIY KLOKOV (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, PURPLE – WYATT SHEPHERD (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, OPEN, PURPLE – WYATT SHEPHERD (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, ULTRA HEAVY, WHITE – THOMAS VEHRS (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, LIGHT FEATHER, WHITE – ARALYNN HAMAMOTO (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, HEAVY, WHITE – ANTONIO ESTABAN (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, FEATHER, GREY/YELLOW – BRUCE SLISZ (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, LIGHT FEATHER, GREY/YELLOW – CAMERON ROBINSON (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, FEATHER, WHITE – CASSIUS HAMAMOTO (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, LIGHT FEATHER, GREY/YELLOW – CATIA TRUJILLO (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, LIGHT FEATHER, WHITE – CHELSEY PATTERSON (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, GREY/YELLOW – DAVID ONQUIT (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, LIGHT, WHITE – DUSTIN SHEPHERD (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, ULTRA HEAVY, GREY/YELLOW – ERICH FECKE-STOUDT (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, FEATHER, WHITE – EVEREST LEYDECKER (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, LIGHT FEATHER, WHITE – KENNY JONES (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, ROOSTER, GREY/YELLOW – SHAW SORENSON (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, FEATHER, WHITE – TY LAI (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, FEATHER, WHITE – ZARIA RANKIN (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, WHITE – EDDIE VIRTGAYAM (1ST PLACE)

IBJJF AMERICAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS, JULY 10 & 11 2015
MASTERS 1 GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, BLACK – JAY PAGES (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 1 NO-GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, BLACK – JAY PAGES (3RD PLACE)
WOMENS GI, LIGHT, BLUE – RUONAN HU (3RD PLACE)
ADULT GI, LIGHT, WHITE – ZACHARY NICHOLS (1ST PLACE)

NAGA, AUGUST 29 2015
KIDS GI, 39.9 LBS AND UNDER, BEGINNER – CASSIUS HAMAMOTO (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, 51 TO 58 LBS, BEGINNER – AARALYN HAMAMOTO (1ST PLACE)
GIRLS GI, 51 TO 58 LBS, BEGINNER – AARALYN HAMAMOTO (1ST PLACE)
TEEN NOGI, MIDDLE, NOVICE – DAVID ONQUIT (2ND PLACE)
TEEN NOGI, MIDDLE, EXPERT – BRENDAN ONQUIT (1ST PLACE)
TEEN GI, WELTER, EXPERT – DAVID ONQUIT (2ND PLACE)
TEEN GI, MIDDLE, EXPERT – BRENDAN ONQUIT (1ST PLACE)
MENS GI, MIDDLE, WHITE – ELOY CORTEZ (1ST PLACE)
MENS GI, MIDDLE, WHITE – BRYCE HOSTAD (3RD PLACE)
MENS NOGI, FLY WEIGHT, EXPERT – MANUEL RAMIREZ (3RD PLACE)
MENS NOGI, FLY BANTAM, EXPERT – FERNANDO CAMBERO (2ND PLACE)
MENS NOGI, MIDDLE, BEGINNER – ELOY CORTEZ (3RD PLACE)
WOMENS NOGI, FEATHER, INTERMEDIATE – ANGELA SHEPHEARD (2ND PLACE)

AZSBJJF 2015 SOUTHWEST CLASSIC, OCTOBER 10 & 11 2015
ADULT GI, FEATHER, WHITE – BRADEN GOODWIN (2ND PLACE)
ADULT GI, FEATHER, WHITE – JAMES JONES (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, LIGHT, WHITE – JESSE LILLYBLAD (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, ULTRA HEAVY, WHITE – BRENDAN HOOPER (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, FEATHER, BLUE – ERIC BIAS (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, LIGHT, BLUE – BRANDON HARRIS (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, MIDDLE, BLUE – ANTONEIL KLINGE (1ST PLACE)
WOMENS GI, FATHER, BLUE – ESTRELLA MORENO (3RD PLACE)
WOMENS GI, LIGHT, BLUE – RUONAN HU (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, ULTRA HEAVY, PURPLE – DARRICK KAHLE (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, FEATHER, WHITE – CASSIUS HAMAMOTO (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, FEATHER, WHITE – ZARIA RANKIN (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, FEATHER, WHITE – REAGAN QUIMPO (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, LIGHT FEATHER, WHITE – AARALYN HAMAMOTO (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, LIGHT FEATHER, WHITE – CHELSEY PATTERSON (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, FEATHER, WHITE – EVEREST LEYDECKER (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, MIDDLE, WHITE – WYATT MACKAY (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, MIDDLE, WHITE – KYLE YEO (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, FEATHER, WHITE – EVEREST LEYDECKER (2ND PLACE)
KIDS GI, MIDDLE, WHITE – ANNA LORNZINI (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, ROOSTER, WHITE – ETHAN QUIMPO (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, LIGHT FEATHER, WHITE – KENNY JONES (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, LIGHT FEATHER, GREY & YELLOW – CATIA TRUJILLO (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, FEATHER, GREY & YELLOW – BRUCE SLISZ (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, FEATHER, GREY & YELLOW – CRYSTA SHEPHEARD (3RD PLACE)
KIDS GI, LIGHT, GREY & YELLOW – HANNAH SHEPHEARD (1ST PLACE)
KIDS GI, ULTRA HEAVY, GREY & YELLOW – ISIAH JACOBS (1ST PLACE)

IBJJF MASTERS WORLDS, SEPTEMBER 25 & 26 2015
MASTERS 2 GI, LIGHT FEATHER, PURPLE – LISA PAGES (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 4 GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, PURPLE – NEIL ROBINSON (3RD PLACE)

SJJIF WORLDS, NOVEMBER 21 & 22 2015
TODDLER GI, FEATHER, WHITE – CASSIUS HAMAMOTO (2ND PLACE)
KINDERGARTEN NOGI, MIDDLE, WHITE – BRIANNA HAMAMOTO (2ND PLACE)
YOUTH NOGI, MIDDLE, WHITE – AARALYN HAMAMOTO (1ST PLACE)
KINDERGARTEN NOGI, MIDDLE, WHITE – BRIANNA HAMAMOTO (2ND PLACE)
YOUTH GI, MIDDLE, WHITE – AARALYN HAMAMOTO (1ST PLACE)

AZSBJJF MASTERS CUP, DECEMBER 5 2015
MASTERS 1 GI, LIGHT, WHITE – ALLEN SHERRER (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, MIDDLE, WHITE – ANGELA SHEPHEARD (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, LIGHT FEATHER, PURPLE – LISA PAGES (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, OPEN, PURPLE – LISA PAGES (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, MIDDLE, BLUE – ANTONEIL KLINGE (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, OPEN, BLUE – ANTONEIL KLINGE (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, ULTRA HEAVY, PURPLE – DARRICK KAHLE (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, SUPER HEAVY, WHITE – DAVE STOUDT (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, FEATHER, BLUE – ERIC BIAS (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, LIGHT FEATHER, WHITE – JESSE LILLYBLAD (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, ULTRA HEAVY, WHITE – LOWEN PATTERSON (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, ULTRA HEAVY, WHITE – MARTIN MCMANUS (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, LIGHT, PURPLE – NAYIB MARRUFFO (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, BLUE – PATRICK NICOLL (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 1 GI, LIGHT, WHITE – VICTOR ORTEGA (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, ULTRA HEAVY, WHITE – BRENDAN HOOPER (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, BLACK – JAY PAGES (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, OPEN, BLACK – JAY PAGES (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, FEATHER, BROWN – JONATHAN GODINEZ (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, OPEN, BROWN – JONATHAN GODINEZ (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, MIDDLE, PURPLE – MOSES SALAZAR (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, HEAVY, BROWN – WYATT SHEPHEARD (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 2 GI, OPEN, BROWN – WYATT SHEPHEARD (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, SUPER HEAVY, BLUE – BEN BANKS (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, SUPER HEAVY, PURPLE – PRESTON WATSON (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, OPEN, PURPLE – PRESTON WATSON (3RD PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, MEDIUM HEAVY, PURPLE – NEIL ROBINSON (1ST PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, OPEN, PURPLE – NEIL ROBINSON (2ND PLACE)
MASTERS 3 GI, MIDDLEY, WHITE – RAVI PUROHIT (2ND PLACE)